Luminous Lagoon Tours From Montego Bay

Twelve night boat trips out of Montego Bay, side by side on price, length, meal and pickup. Starting prices run from $55 to $200; one includes a meal and pickup is listed on ten.

Compare The Twelve Luminous Lagoon Tours From Montego Bay Side By Side

TourLengthFromRatingMealPickup
Night Lagoon Tour, Private Transport1 hour$100 per person★ 4.5 (101)Not statedIncluded
Transfers Included, 1.5 to 2 Hours1.5 - 2 hours$69 per person★ 3.9 (89)Not statedIncluded
Admission Fee Included, Night Tour1 hour$90 per person★ 4.5 (78)Not statedIncluded
Night Swim And Liming1 hour 30 minutes$80 per person★ 4.5 (63)Not statedNot listed
Complimentary Drink At The LagoonNot listed$100 per person★ 4.0 (25)Not statedIncluded
2 Hours With Transportation2 hours$79 per person★ 4.5 (22)Not statedIncluded
Swim With Lifeguards, Small Boat3 hours$61.57 per person16 reviewsNot statedIncluded
Fire Show, Swim, 2 Hours2 hours$55 per person14 reviewsNot statedIncluded
Bless Up Nighttime Boat, 3 Hours3 hours$123.41 per person8 reviewsNot statedIncluded
Beanland Montego Bay Tour1 hour$100 per person6 reviewsNot statedNot listed
Sunset Catamaran, Meal Included4 hours$200 per person1 reviewIncludedIncluded
Hotel Pickup, Taxes Included2 hours 30 minutes$110 per personNew listing, no reviews yetNot statedIncluded

Other Routes To The Glow

From $100 · ★ 4.5 (101) · free cancellation Get Your Spot →